162 results

RAJAGIRIYA | LAKE VIEW | CA1019

₨ 200,000$600
RAJAGIRIYA | LAKE VIEW | CA1019

Looking for a lake view furnished 2 bedroom residence in...

2 beds
2 baths
1140 sq ft
RAJAGIRIYA | LAKE VIEW | CA1019
₨ 200,000 $600

Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1032

₨ 400,000$1,200
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1032

Colombo 05 higher floor sea view furnished residence – This...

2 beds
2 baths
1184 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1032
₨ 400,000 $1,200

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1042

₨ 444,000$1,350
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1042

This Braybrooke Place high floor lake view apartment with Lotus...

1 bed
1 bath
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1042
₨ 444,000 $1,350

Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1080

₨ 500,000$1,600
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1080

This Layards Tower 1450 sqft family residence Colombo 05 offers...

3 beds
2 baths
1450 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1080
₨ 500,000 $1,600

Colombo 15 | Marina Square | CA1087

₨ 400,000$1,200
Colombo 15 | Marina Square | CA1087

This Marina Square flexible 1292 sqft residence Colombo 15 offers...

3 beds
2 baths
1292 sq ft
Colombo 15 | Marina Square | CA1087
₨ 400,000 $1,200

Colombo 02 | Luna Tower | CA1088

₨ 723,500$2,000
Colombo 02 | Luna Tower | CA1088

This Colombo 02 high floor sea view furnished residence at...

2 beds
2 baths
1150 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Luna Tower | CA1088
₨ 723,500 $2,000

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1096

₨ 723,500$2,200
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1096

This Colombo 02 elevated furnished family home at Capital TwinPeaks...

3 beds
2 baths
1050 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1096
₨ 723,500 $2,200

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1097

₨ 723,500$2,200
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1097

This Modern High-Rise Furnished Family Suite in Colombo 02    at...

3 beds
2 baths
1050 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1097
₨ 723,500 $2,200

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1098

₨ 723,500$2,200
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1098

This Elevated Furnished Family Residence in Prime Colombo 02 at...

3 beds
2 baths
1050 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1098
₨ 723,500 $2,200

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1099

₨ 723,500$2,200
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1099

This Colombo 02 elevated furnished family home at Capital TwinPeaks...

3 beds
2 baths
1050 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1099
₨ 723,500 $2,200
71 - 80 of 162 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik