162 results

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1129

₨ 1,952,000$5,500
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1129

Experience elevated city living at Altair – 4 Bedroom Apartment...

4 beds
3 baths
2400 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1129
₨ 1,952,000 $5,500

Colombo 05 | Park Heights | CA1025

₨ 268,000$800
Colombo 05 | Park Heights | CA1025

Looking for a stylish and fully furnished 1 Bedroom Apartment...

1 bed
1 bath
800 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Park Heights | CA1025
₨ 268,000 $800

Rajagiriya | Iconic Galaxy Residencies| CA1024

₨ 300,000$800
Rajagiriya | Iconic Galaxy Residencies| CA1024

Looking for a modern and fully furnished 2 Bedroom Apartment...

2 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Iconic Galaxy Residencies| CA1024
₨ 300,000 $800

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1230

₨ 600,000$1,700
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1230

For tenants specifically searching for a Capitol TwinPeaks Apartment for...

2 beds
2 baths
900 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1230
₨ 600,000 $1,700

Colombo 02 | Shangri-La | CA1132

₨ 3,020,000$8,500
Colombo 02 | Shangri-La | CA1132

For those searching for a truly exceptional Shangri-La – 4...

4 beds
3 baths
2800 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Shangri-La | CA1132
₨ 3,020,000 $8,500

Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1143

₨ 500,000$1,400
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1143

For tenants specifically searching for a Havelock City Furnished Apartment...

2 beds
2 baths
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1143
₨ 500,000 $1,400

Colombo 06 | Sky City | CA1085

₨ 375,000$1000
Colombo 06 | Sky City | CA1085

Looking for a spacious 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in...

4 beds
3 baths
1850 sq ft
Colombo 06 | Sky City | CA1085
₨ 375,000 $1000

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1076

₨ 420,000$1,100
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1076

Looking for a fully furnished 1-bedroom apartment in Colombo 02?...

1 bed
1 bath
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1076
₨ 420,000 $1,100

Kotte | The residencies | CA1070

₨ 350,000$980
Kotte | The residencies | CA1070

Looking for a modern and fully furnished apartment in a...

2 beds
2 baths
790 sq ft
Kotte | The residencies | CA1070
₨ 350,000 $980

Kotte | Capital trust Residencies | CA1066

₨ 250,000$700
Kotte | Capital trust Residencies | CA1066

2 Bedroom Apartment Rent in Kotte | Fully Furnished ApartmentLooking...

2 beds
2 baths
1042 sq ft
Kotte | Capital trust Residencies | CA1066
₨ 250,000 $700
131 - 140 of 162 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik