162 results

Koswatta | Fairway Urban Homes | CA1254

₨ 230,000$700
Koswatta | Fairway Urban Homes | CA1254

The Fairway Urban Homes 3 Bedroom Apartment in Koswatta is...

3 beds
2 baths
Koswatta | Fairway Urban Homes | CA1254
₨ 230,000 $700

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1255

₨ 580,000$1,700
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1255

The Trizen Colombo 02 764 Sqft City View Apartment offers...

2 beds
2 baths
764 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1255
₨ 580,000 $1,700

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1256

₨ 755,000$2,300
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1256

Port City Lotus Tower View Apartment in Colombo 02 offers...

3 beds
2 baths
1050 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1256
₨ 755,000 $2,300

Colombo 07 | Prime Residencies | CA1301

₨ 400,000$1,200
Colombo 07 | Prime Residencies | CA1301

Bauddhaloka Mawatha 3 Bedroom Furnished Apartment offers a spacious and...

3 beds
3 baths
Colombo 07 | Prime Residencies | CA1301
₨ 400,000 $1,200

Colombo 07 | Capitol 7 | CA1308

₨ 400,000$1,200
Colombo 07 | Capitol 7 | CA1308

Rosmead Place 1050 Sqft Furnished Apartment offers a comfortable and...

2 beds
2 baths
1050 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Capitol 7 | CA1308
₨ 400,000 $1,200

Colombo 05 |Havelock City | CA1316

₨ 550,000$1,600
Colombo 05 |Havelock City | CA1316

The Havelock City 1475 Sqft Family Apartment offers spacious, fully...

3 beds
2 baths
1475 sq ft
Colombo 05 |Havelock City | CA1316
₨ 550,000 $1,600

Colombo 02 | On320 | CA1317

₨ 500,000$1,500
Colombo 02 | On320 | CA1317

The On320 Union Place 1200 Sqft Furnished Apartment offers a...

3 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Colombo 02 | On320 | CA1317
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1322

₨ 1,050,500$ 3,200
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1322

The 606 The Address Colombo 03 Signature Apartment offers a...

3 beds
2 baths
1680 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1322
₨ 1,050,500 $ 3,200

Rajagiriya | Sky Gardens | CA768

₨ 260,000$800
Rajagiriya | Sky Gardens | CA768

Sky Gardens Greenery View Apartment for Rent in Rajagiriya offers...

2 beds
2 baths
1350 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Sky Gardens | CA768
₨ 260,000 $800

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA748

₨ 1,478,000$4,500
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA748

  Altair Sloping Tower Residence with Port City Views, offering...

4 beds
5 baths
3700 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA748
₨ 1,478,000 $4,500
121 - 130 of 162 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik