Search results

542 results

Moratuwa | The Breeze by Suncity | CA1260

₨ 190,000$800
Moratuwa | The Breeze by Suncity | CA1260

Discover a Katubedda Junction Moratuwa 1328 sqft highest floor furnished...

3 beds
2 baths
1328 sq ft
Moratuwa | The Breeze by Suncity | CA1260
₨ 190,000 $800

Dehiwala | Florida Apartment | CA1258

₨ 280,000$860
Dehiwala | Florida Apartment | CA1258

Discover a Dehiwala Hospital Road 1300 sqft furnished mid floor...

3 beds
3 baths
1300 sq ft
Dehiwala | Florida Apartment | CA1258
₨ 280,000 $860

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1101

₨ 830,000$2,500
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1101

Discover a Cinnamon Life Colombo 02 1130 sqft furnished two...

2 beds
2 baths
1130 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1101
₨ 830,000 $2,500

Colombo 03 | Crescat Residencies | CA1000

₨ 380,000$1,100
Colombo 03 | Crescat Residencies | CA1000

Discover a Galle Road Colombo 03 1300 sqft furnished city...

2 beds
2 baths
1300 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Crescat Residencies | CA1000
₨ 380,000 $1,100

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA979

₨ 830,000$2,500
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA979

Discover a Glennie Street Colombo 02 1650 sqft furnished three...

3 beds
3 baths
1650 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA979
₨ 830,000 $2,500

Colombo 07 | 7th Sense | CA959

₨ 500,000$1, 500
Colombo 07 | 7th Sense | CA959

  Discover a Gregorys Road Colombo 07 1300 sqft furnished...

2 beds
2 baths
1300 sq ft
Colombo 07 | 7th Sense | CA959
₨ 500,000 $1, 500

Colombo 03 | St. Michael Apartments | CA928

₨ 450,000$1,300
Colombo 03 | St. Michael Apartments | CA928

Discover an Alfred House Gardens Colombo 03 1700 sqft furnished...

3 beds
2 baths
1700 sq ft
Colombo 03 | St. Michael Apartments | CA928
₨ 450,000 $1,300

Colombo 05 | private building | CA917

₨ 350,000$1,000
Colombo 05 | private building | CA917

Discover a Longdon Place Colombo 05 900 sqft furnished high...

1 bed
1 bath
900 sq ft
Colombo 05 | private building | CA917
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Colombo 08 | The Castle Residencies | CA916

₨ 400,000$1,200
Colombo 08 | The Castle Residencies | CA916

Discover a Castle Street Colombo 08 1700 sqft furnished maid...

3 beds
2 baths
1700 sq ft
Colombo 08 | The Castle Residencies | CA916
₨ 400,000 $1,200

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA915

₨ 930,000$2,800
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA915

Discover an Altair Avenue Colombo 02 1500 sqft furnished maid...

3 beds
2 baths
1500 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA915
₨ 930,000 $2,800

Colombo 03 | Orchad grand | CA894

₨ 400,000$1,200
Colombo 03 | Orchad grand | CA894

Discover a Schofield Place Colombo 03 1550 sqft sea city...

3 beds
2 baths
1550 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Orchad grand | CA894
₨ 400,000 $1,200

Colombo 07 | private apartment | CA872

₨ 1,000,000$3,000
Colombo 07 | private apartment | CA872

Looking for a spacious penthouse apartment in Colombo 07 with...

4 beds
4 baths
3400 sq ft
Colombo 07 | private apartment | CA872
₨ 1,000,000 $3,000
73 - 84 of 542 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik