Search results

542 results

Colombo 02 | Luna Tower | CA1349

₨ 577,000$1,750
Colombo 02 | Luna Tower | CA1349

Luna Tower furnished residence Colombo 02 offers a comfortable and...

2 beds
2 baths
1065 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Luna Tower | CA1349
₨ 577,000 $1,750

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1348

₨ 923,000$2,800
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1348

Altair furnished residence Colombo 02 offers an exceptional opportunity to...

3 beds
2 baths
1800 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1348
₨ 923,000 $2,800

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1346

₨ 544,000$1,650
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1346

Trizen furnished apartment for rent Colombo 02 is an excellent...

2 beds
1 bath
750 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1346
₨ 544,000 $1,650

Dehiwala | Elysian Residencies | CA1345

₨ 320,000$970
Dehiwala | Elysian Residencies | CA1345

Furnished Apartment on De Saram Road for Rent  offers a...

2 beds
2 baths
950 sq ft
Dehiwala | Elysian Residencies | CA1345
₨ 320,000 $970

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1344

₨ 907,000$2,750
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1344

Looking for an elegant and fully furnished residence in the...

3 beds
2 baths
1650 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1344
₨ 907,000 $2,750

Colombo 07 | CH938

₨ 2,000,000$6,000
Colombo 07 | CH938

Looking for a spacious furnished house in one of Colombo’s...

7 beds
3500 sq ft
Colombo 07 | CH938
₨ 2,000,000 $6,000

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1343

₨ 1,155,000$3,500
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1343

606 The Address – 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in...

3 beds
2 baths
1680 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1343
₨ 1,155,000 $3,500

Colombo 03 | CH936

₨ 950,000$2,800
Colombo 03 | CH936

Looking for a spacious furnished home in a central Colombo...

6 beds
5500 sq ft
Colombo 03 | CH936
₨ 950,000 $2,800

Mount Lavinia | CH935

₨ 2,000,000$6,000
Mount Lavinia | CH935

Air conditioned ten bedroom rental Mount Lavinia with 10 bedrooms,...

10 beds
10 baths
Mount Lavinia | CH935
₨ 2,000,000 $6,000

Mount Lavinia | CH934

₨ 2,000,000$6,000
Mount Lavinia | CH934

Furnished nine room accommodation Mount Lavinia with 9 bedrooms and...

9 beds
9 baths
Mount Lavinia | CH934
₨ 2,000,000 $6,000

Colombo 05 |The Loft | CA1341

₨ 350,000$1,000
Colombo 05 |The Loft | CA1341

Bawa inspired furnished apartment Jawatte at The Loft with 1,800...

2 beds
2 baths
1800 sq ft
Colombo 05 |The Loft | CA1341
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1339

₨ 909,000$2,750
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1339

Higher floor sea view apartment Colombo 03 with 1,200 sqft,...

2 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1339
₨ 909,000 $2,750
37 - 48 of 542 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik