Search results

542 results

Rajagiriya| Clearpoint | CA1008

₨ 835,000$2,500
Rajagiriya| Clearpoint | CA1008

  Looking for a spacious and fully furnished 3 bedroom...

3 beds
2 baths
2420 sq ft
Rajagiriya| Clearpoint | CA1008
₨ 835,000 $2,500

Nugegoda | Porshia Residencies | CA997

₨ 250,000$700
Nugegoda | Porshia Residencies | CA997

  Looking for a comfortable and conveniently located apartment for...

2 beds
2 baths
1100 sq ft
Nugegoda | Porshia Residencies | CA997
₨ 250,000 $700

Colombo 06 | Private Building | CA996

₨ 230,000$650
Colombo 06 | Private Building | CA996

Looking for a comfortable and conveniently located apartment for rent...

2 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Colombo 06 | Private Building | CA996
₨ 230,000 $650

Colombo 02 | Platinum one | CA993

₨ 650,000$1,800
Colombo 02 | Platinum one | CA993

Looking for an apartment for rent in Colombo 03 that...

3 beds
2 baths
Colombo 02 | Platinum one | CA993
₨ 650,000 $1,800

Rajagiriya | Sky Gardens Fairway | CA991

₨ 300,000$900
Rajagiriya | Sky Gardens Fairway | CA991

Looking for an apartment for rent in Rajagiriya with spacious...

3 beds
3 baths
1400 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Sky Gardens Fairway | CA991
₨ 300,000 $900

Colombo 03 | Private Building | CA989

₨ 600,000$1,600
Colombo 03 | Private Building | CA989

Looking for a sea view apartment rent in Colombo 03...

4 beds
4 baths
2300 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Private Building | CA989
₨ 600,000 $1,600

Colombo 02 | Private Building | CA988

₨ 1,000,000$3,000
Colombo 02 | Private Building | CA988

Looking for a spacious apartment for rent in Colombo 02...

6 beds
6 baths
Colombo 02 | Private Building | CA988
₨ 1,000,000 $3,000

Mount Lavinia | Private Building | CA987

₨ 210,000$600
Mount Lavinia | Private Building | CA987

Looking for an apartment for rent in Mount Lavinia with...

2 beds
2 baths
1160 sq ft
Mount Lavinia | Private Building | CA987
₨ 210,000 $600

Colombo 04 | Private Building | CA983

₨ 350,000$900
Colombo 04 | Private Building | CA983

Looking for an apartment for rent in Colombo 04 with...

3 beds
2 baths
2000 sq ft
Colombo 04 | Private Building | CA983
₨ 350,000 $900

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA981

₨ 958,000$2,700
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA981

Looking for a 3 Bedroom apartment for rent in Colombo...

2 beds
2 baths
1240 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA981
₨ 958,000 $2,700

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA980

₨ 1,350,000$3,800
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA980

Looking for apartment rent in Colombo 03 with spacious interiors,...

3 beds
2 baths
1670 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA980
₨ 1,350,000 $3,800

Colombo 03 | St. James Residencies | CA974

₨ 275,000
Colombo 03 | St. James Residencies | CA974

Looking for an Alfred House Gardens apartment for rent in...

3 beds
2 baths
1650 sq ft
Colombo 03 | St. James Residencies | CA974
₨ 275,000
421 - 432 of 542 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik