Search results

542 results

Dehiwala | CH901

₨ 2,500,000$7500
Dehiwala | CH901

Accommodation for Rent in Dehiwala is an excellent opportunity for...

16 beds
16 baths
Dehiwala | CH901
₨ 2,500,000 $7500

Thalawathugoda | CH896

₨ 280,000$800
Thalawathugoda | CH896

A 4 Bedroom House for Rent in Thalawathugoda is an...

4 beds
4 baths
3278 sq ft
Thalawathugoda | CH896
₨ 280,000 $800

Thalawathugoda | CH895

₨ 750,000$2000
Thalawathugoda | CH895

A 5 Bedroom House for Rent in Thalawathugoda is an...

5 beds
4 baths
4000 sq ft
Thalawathugoda | CH895
₨ 750,000 $2000

Thalawathugoda | CH894

₨ 300,000$850
Thalawathugoda | CH894

Luxury House for Rent in Thalawathugoda  is ,  an excellent...

4 beds
3 baths
3000 sq ft
Thalawathugoda | CH894
₨ 300,000 $850

Colombo 03 | Alfred House Gardens | CA1034

₨ 375,000$1,000
Colombo 03 | Alfred House Gardens | CA1034

For tenants searching for a genuinely spacious Apartment for Rent...

2 beds
2 baths
1300 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Alfred House Gardens | CA1034
₨ 375,000 $1,000

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1046

₨ 1,242,000$3,500
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1046

For tenants searching for a genuinely spacious 606 -Apartment for...

3 beds
3 baths
1930 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1046
₨ 1,242,000 $3,500

Colombo 03 | Alfred House Gardens | CA1047

₨ 375,000$1,000
Colombo 03 | Alfred House Gardens | CA1047

For tenants searching for a well-appointed Colombo 3 luxury apartment...

2 beds
2 baths
1300 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Alfred House Gardens | CA1047
₨ 375,000 $1,000

Colombo 05 | Private Building | CA1121

₨ 280,000$800
Colombo 05 | Private Building | CA1121

For tenants searching for a genuinely spacious 2 Bedroom Apartment...

2 beds
2 baths
1150 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Private Building | CA1121
₨ 280,000 $800

Dehiwala | Private Building | CA1122

₨ 250,000$700
Dehiwala | Private Building | CA1122

For tenants searching for a genuinely comfortable Apartment for Rent...

3 beds
2 baths
1450 sq ft
Dehiwala | Private Building | CA1122
₨ 250,000 $700

Colombo 04 | Private building | CA1128

₨ 450,000$1,200
Colombo 04 | Private building | CA1128

For tenants searching for a genuinely spacious Apartment for Rent...

3 beds
2 baths
1700 sq ft
Colombo 04 | Private building | CA1128
₨ 450,000 $1,200

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1142

₨ 730,000$2,200
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1142

For tenants searching for a family-friendly Apartment for Rent in...

3 beds
2 baths
1100 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1142
₨ 730,000 $2,200

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1149

₨ 400,0001,500
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1149

For tenants searching for a genuinely spacious Apartment for Rent...

2 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1149
₨ 400,000 1,500
469 - 480 of 542 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik