Search results

542 results

Athurugiriya | CH858

₨ 210,000$560
Athurugiriya | CH858

Rooftop Deck Rental House in Athurugiriya offers approximately 2,500 sqft...

3 beds
2 baths
2500 sq ft
Athurugiriya | CH858
₨ 210,000 $560

Rajagiriya | CH850

₨ 1,380,000$4,200
Rajagiriya | CH850

8,000 Sqft Rental with Pool and Staff Quarters in Rajagiriya...

6 beds
4 baths
8000 sq ft
Rajagiriya | CH850
₨ 1,380,000 $4,200

Colombo 05 | CH848

₨ 1,640,000$5,000
Colombo 05 | CH848

Private Pool and Rooftop House in Colombo 05 offers a...

3 beds
4 baths
4500 sq ft
Colombo 05 | CH848
₨ 1,640,000 $5,000

Colombo 07 | CH847

₨ 1,969,000$6,000
Colombo 07 | CH847

Solar-Equipped 5 Bedroom Rental in Colombo 07  –  Finding a...

5 beds
4 baths
4625 sq ft
Colombo 07 | CH847
₨ 1,969,000 $6,000

Colombo 06 | CH845

₨ 850,000$2,500
Colombo 06 | CH845

Fully Furnished Six-Bedroom Rental in Colombo 06 offers a spacious...

6 beds
5 baths
Colombo 06 | CH845
₨ 850,000 $2,500

Colombo 05 | CH844

₨ 1,500,000$4,500
Colombo 05 | CH844

Large-Scale House Rental in Colombo 05 offers approximately 5,500 sqft...

6 beds
6 baths
5500 sq ft
Colombo 05 | CH844
₨ 1,500,000 $4,500

Colombo 05 | CH842

₨ 1,641,000$5,000
Colombo 05 | CH842

Finding a rental house in Colombo that combines exceptional floor...

5 beds
5 baths
9000 sq ft
Colombo 05 | CH842
₨ 1,641,000 $5,000

Colombo 07 | CH840

₨ 1,300,000$3,900
Colombo 07 | CH840

Colombo 07 Multi-Room Rental with Pool offers a spacious fully...

9 beds
9 baths
Colombo 07 | CH840
₨ 1,300,000 $3,900

Nugegoda |CH838

₨ 500,000$1,500
Nugegoda |CH838

Solar-Powered Rental House in Nugegoda offers approximately 5,100 sqft of...

4 beds
3 baths
5100 sq ft
Nugegoda |CH838
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Colombo 07 | CH835

₨ 2,000,000$6,000
Colombo 07 | CH835

Reid Avenue 5 Bedroom Rental in Colombo 07 offers a...

5 beds
5 baths
Colombo 07 | CH835
₨ 2,000,000 $6,000

Colombo 03 | CH827

₨ 1,800,000$5,400
Colombo 03 | CH827

Central Colombo Multi-Room Rental offers 9 rooms and 9 bathrooms...

9 beds
9 baths
Colombo 03 | CH827
₨ 1,800,000 $5,400

Palawatte | CH825

₨ 650,0002,000
Palawatte | CH825

Palawatte Secure Living House offers a fully furnished home in...

4 beds
3 baths
Palawatte | CH825
₨ 650,000 2,000
325 - 336 of 542 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik