Search results

542 results

Dehiwala | CH881

₨ 300,000$900
Dehiwala | CH881

Three-Storey Furnished Rental in Dehiwala – A spacious 5-bedroom house...

5 beds
4 baths
2600 sq ft
Dehiwala | CH881
₨ 300,000 $900

Colombo 01 | CH879

₨ 4,800,000$14,600
Colombo 01 | CH879

Large-Scale Accommodation Facility in Colombo 01 – A spacious 24-bedroom...

24 beds
24 baths
Colombo 01 | CH879
₨ 4,800,000 $14,600

Ratmalana | CH878

₨ 200,000$900
Ratmalana | CH878

Expatriate Rental House in Ratmalana is a comfortable 3-bedroom fully...

3 beds
2 baths
2400 sq ft
Ratmalana | CH878
₨ 200,000 $900

Colombo 02 | CH877

₨ 450,000$1,300
Colombo 02 | CH877

Central City 3-Bedroom Rental in Colombo 02 offers 1,350 sqft...

3 beds
2 baths
1350 sq ft
Colombo 02 | CH877
₨ 450,000 $1,300

Moratuwa | CH876

₨ 220,000$650
Moratuwa | CH876

Five-Bedroom Furnished House in Moratuwa offers 2,586 sqft of comfortable...

5 beds
3 baths
2586 sq ft
Moratuwa | CH876
₨ 220,000 $650

Thalawathugoda | CH875

₨ 200,000$600
Thalawathugoda | CH875

Furnished 3 Bedroom Rental in Thalawathugoda offers a comfortable and...

3 beds
2 baths
2200 sq ft
Thalawathugoda | CH875
₨ 200,000 $600

Piliyandala | CH871

₨ 375,000$1,100
Piliyandala | CH871

Brand New Villa for Rent in Kahathuduwa offers a modern...

4 beds
3 baths
2710 sq ft
Piliyandala | CH871
₨ 375,000 $1,100

Gangodawila | CH870

₨ 800,000$2,500
Gangodawila | CH870

Large Furnished House for Rent in Gangodawila offers 4,500 sqft...

5 beds
5 baths
4500 sq ft
Gangodawila | CH870
₨ 800,000 $2,500

Kelaniya | CH869

₨ 1,000,000$3,000
Kelaniya | CH869

Large Group Accommodation in Kelaniya offers 11 bedrooms and 8...

11 beds
8 baths
Kelaniya | CH869
₨ 1,000,000 $3,000

Colombo 06 | CH868

₨ 250,000$750
Colombo 06 | CH868

Colombo 06 Furnished Two-Storey Rental offers a comfortable 2-bedroom furnished...

2 beds
2 baths
Colombo 06 | CH868
₨ 250,000 $750

Negombo | CH864

₨ 600,000$1,800
Negombo | CH864

6 Bedroom House for Rent in Negombo offers a spacious...

6 beds
6 baths
Negombo | CH864
₨ 600,000 $1,800

Nugegoda | CH860

₨ 220,000$670
Nugegoda | CH860

3 Bedroom House for Rent in Nugegoda offers approximately 1,600...

3 beds
2 baths
1600 sq ft
Nugegoda | CH860
₨ 220,000 $670
313 - 324 of 542 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik