Search results

444 results

Colombo 06 | Ben & Nancy Tower | CA1029

₨ 250,000$700
Colombo 06 | Ben & Nancy Tower | CA1029

For tenants searching for a well-priced Apartment for Rent in...

2 beds
2 baths
800 sq ft
Colombo 06 | Ben & Nancy Tower | CA1029
₨ 250,000 $700

Mount Lavinia| Blue Ocean | CA1033

₨ 350,000$985
Mount Lavinia| Blue Ocean | CA1033

For tenants searching for a well-balanced Apartment for Rent in...

3 beds
2 baths
1500 sq ft
Mount Lavinia| Blue Ocean | CA1033
₨ 350,000 $985

Colombo 02 | Altair| CA1016

₨ 1,242,000$3,500
Colombo 02 | Altair| CA1016

For tenants searching for the very top tier of an...

3 beds
3 baths
1800 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair| CA1016
₨ 1,242,000 $3,500

Colombo 07 | 7th Sense| CA1026

₨ 700,000$1,970
Colombo 07 | 7th Sense| CA1026

For tenants searching for something genuinely different from the standard...

2 beds
2 baths
1850 sq ft
Colombo 07 | 7th Sense| CA1026
₨ 700,000 $1,970

Colombo 03 | The Monarch| CA1041

₨ 532,000$1,500
Colombo 03 | The Monarch| CA1041

For tenants searching for a genuinely striking Apartment for Rent...

2 beds
2 baths
1170 sq ft
Colombo 03 | The Monarch| CA1041
₨ 532,000 $1,500

Colombo 03 | Astoria| CA1044

₨ 600,000$1,700
Colombo 03 | Astoria| CA1044

For tenants specifically searching for an Astoria Apartment for Rent,...

2 beds
2 baths
1162 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Astoria| CA1044
₨ 600,000 $1,700

Rajagiriya | Royal Park | CA1110

₨ 1,000,000$2,800
Rajagiriya | Royal Park | CA1110

For tenants searching for the very top tier of an...

5 beds
5 baths
2400 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Royal Park | CA1110
₨ 1,000,000 $2,800

Colombo 05 | CASA Isipathana | CA1204

₨ 350,000$985
Colombo 05 | CASA Isipathana | CA1204

For tenants searching for a genuinely well-equipped  CASA Isipathana Apartment...

2 beds
2 baths
1280 sq ft
Colombo 05 | CASA Isipathana | CA1204
₨ 350,000 $985

Colombo 08 | Castle residencies | CA1021

₨ 532,000$1,500
Colombo 08 | Castle residencies | CA1021

For tenants searching for a premium Apartment for Rent in...

3 beds
3 baths
1910 sq ft
Colombo 08 | Castle residencies | CA1021
₨ 532,000 $1,500

Mount Lavinia | Blue Ocen | CA1231

₨ 250,000$750
Mount Lavinia | Blue Ocen | CA1231

For tenants searching for a straightforward, well-priced Blue Ocean Apartment...

3 beds
2 baths
Mount Lavinia | Blue Ocen | CA1231
₨ 250,000 $750

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1140

₨ 1,420,000$4,000
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1140

For tenants specifically searching for an Altair Apartment for Rent,...

3 beds
3 baths
2086 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1140
₨ 1,420,000 $4,000

Colombo 03 | Emperor| CA1213

₨ 703,000$2,100
Colombo 03 | Emperor| CA1213

For tenants searching for a well-located  3 Bedroom Apartment for...

3 beds
2 baths
1600 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Emperor| CA1213
₨ 703,000 $2,100
385 - 396 of 444 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik