Search results

392 results

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1383

₨ 882,000$2,650
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1383

Discover a fully furnished sea view apartment for rent in...

2 beds
2 baths
1259 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1383
₨ 882,000 $2,650

Colombo 05 | Prime Sieble | CA1422

₨ 750,000$2,200
Colombo 05 | Prime Sieble | CA1422

Explore a spacious furnished four bedroom apartment on Seible Avenue,...

4 beds
3 baths
3500 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Prime Sieble | CA1422
₨ 750,000 $2,200

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1423

₨ 827,000$2,500
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1423

Explore a high floor two bedroom residence on Glennie Street...

2 beds
2 baths
1238 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1423
₨ 827,000 $2,500

Colombo 04 | Private Building | CA1424

₨ 280,000$850
Colombo 04 | Private Building | CA1424

Find a spacious furnished apartment on Frankfort Place Colombo 04...

3 beds
2 baths
1700 sq ft
Colombo 04 | Private Building | CA1424
₨ 280,000 $850

Colombo 02 | Altair |CA1430

₨ 990,000$3,000
Colombo 02 | Altair |CA1430

Explore an Altair Avenue three bathroom luxury residence with Lotus...

3 beds
3 baths
2096 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair |CA1430
₨ 990,000 $3,000

Colombo 02 | Private Building | CA1432

₨ 500,000$1,500
Colombo 02 | Private Building | CA1432

Rent a fully furnished three bedroom apartment on Union Place,...

3 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Private Building | CA1432
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Colombo 05 | Private Building | CA1437

₨ 350,000$1,000
Colombo 05 | Private Building | CA1437

Find a furnished apartment near Mireka Tower Colombo 05 with...

2 beds
2 baths
780 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Private Building | CA1437
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1344

₨ 909,000$2,750
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1344

Explore this Altair Avenue furnished 3 bedroom sea view apartment...

3 beds
2 baths
1650 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1344
₨ 909,000 $2,750

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1414

₨ 527,000$1,600
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1414

Trizen modern two bedroom home Colombo 02 offers a comfortable...

2 beds
1 bath
720 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1414
₨ 527,000 $1,600

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1413

₨ 824,000$2,500
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1413

Cinnamon Life Residence furnished city view home offers an excellent...

2 beds
2 baths
1130 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1413
₨ 824,000 $2,500

Colombo 05 | Crown Properties | CA1412

₨ 315,000$960
Colombo 05 | Crown Properties | CA1412

Crown Properties furnished family home offers a spacious and practical...

3 beds
3 baths
1100 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Crown Properties | CA1412
₨ 315,000 $960

Colombo 02 | On 320 | CA1411

₨ 360,000$1,000
Colombo 02 | On 320 | CA1411

On 320 air conditioned city view home offers a comfortable...

2 beds
2 baths
1000 sq ft
Colombo 02 | On 320 | CA1411
₨ 360,000 $1,000
1 - 12 of 392 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik