703 results

Wattala | Altezza| CA871

₨ 169,000$500
Wattala | Altezza| CA871

This Altezza Apartments Wattala 841 sqft furnished residence offers a...

2 beds
2 baths
841 sq ft
Wattala | Altezza| CA871
₨ 169,000 $500

Colombo 07 | 7th Sense | CA874

₨ 690,000$2,000
Colombo 07 | 7th Sense | CA874

7th Sense Colombo 07 1310 sqft Japanese Embassy view home...

2 beds
2 baths
1310 sq ft
Colombo 07 | 7th Sense | CA874
₨ 690,000 $2,000

Colombo 01 | ITC Sky Mansion | CA875

₨ 1,850,000$5,600
Colombo 01 | ITC Sky Mansion | CA875

ITC Sky Mansion 3200 sqft ocean lake view residence offers...

3 beds
3 baths
3200 sq ft
Colombo 01 | ITC Sky Mansion | CA875
₨ 1,850,000 $5,600

Kotte |Iconic 110 Apartment | CA876

₨ 350,000$1,000
Kotte |Iconic 110 Apartment | CA876

Iconic 110 Parliament Road 1600 sqft furnished residence offers a...

3 beds
3 baths
1600 sq ft
Kotte |Iconic 110 Apartment | CA876
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Colombo 08 | Manning Scheme | CA877

₨ 350,000$1,000
Colombo 08 | Manning Scheme | CA877

The Manning Scheme Matha Road 1200 sqft furnished residence Colombo...

3 beds
3 baths
1200 sq ft
Colombo 08 | Manning Scheme | CA877
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Colombo 07 | private building | CA879

₨ 780,000$2,200
Colombo 07 | private building | CA879

This Srimath Anagarika Dharmapala Mawatha 1750 sqft furnished residence Colombo...

3 beds
2 baths
1750 sq ft
Colombo 07 | private building | CA879
₨ 780,000 $2,200

Colombo 04 | Hampden Court |CA880

₨ 350,000$1,000
Colombo 04 | Hampden Court |CA880

This Hampden Court Melbourne Avenue 1250 sqft furnished home Colombo...

3 beds
2 baths
1250 sq ft
Colombo 04 | Hampden Court |CA880
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Colombo 02 | Metro Home Apartment | CA881

₨ 400,000$1,200
Colombo 02 | Metro Home Apartment | CA881

This Metro Home Malay Street 800 sqft furnished residence Colombo...

3 beds
2 baths
800 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Metro Home Apartment | CA881
₨ 400,000 $1,200

Colombo 06 | Time and Spencer Residencies | CA882

₨ 350,000$1,000
Colombo 06 | Time and Spencer Residencies | CA882

Time and Spencer Residencies Rohini Road 3 bedroom furnished home...

3 beds
2 baths
Colombo 06 | Time and Spencer Residencies | CA882
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Colombo 08 |The Castle Residencies | CA884

₨ 577,000$1,750
Colombo 08 |The Castle Residencies | CA884

This Castle Residencies Sri Jayawardenepura Mawatha 1900 sqft furnished home...

3 beds
3 baths
1900 sq ft
Colombo 08 |The Castle Residencies | CA884
₨ 577,000 $1,750
211 - 220 of 703 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik