542 results

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1116

₨ 675,000$2,000
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1116

This Braybrooke Place furnished 1050 sqft residence Colombo 02 at...

3 beds
2 baths
1050 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1116
₨ 675,000 $2,000

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1117

₨ 723,000$2,200
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1117

Looking for a well-appointed CCC Colombo 02 lake and Lotus...

3 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1117
₨ 723,000 $2,200

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1118

₨ 723,500$2,200
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1118

Looking for a luxury brand new apartment for rent in...

3 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1118
₨ 723,500 $2,200

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1120

₨ 1,151,000$3,500
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1120

luxury brand new apartment for rent in Address 606  is ...

3 beds
3 baths
1950 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1120
₨ 1,151,000 $3,500

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1126

₨ 575,000$1.700
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1126

This Trizen spacious 1600 sqft family residence Colombo 02 offers...

3 beds
2 baths
1600 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1126
₨ 575,000 $1.700

Colombo 04 | private building | CA1128

₨ 450,000$1,300
Colombo 04 | private building | CA1128

Looking for a Colombo 04 private building furnished family apartment...

3 beds
2 baths
1700 sq ft
Colombo 04 | private building | CA1128
₨ 450,000 $1,300

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1134

₨ 723,000$2,200
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1134

Looking for a premium furnished apartment with an impressive city...

2 beds
2 baths
1267 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1134
₨ 723,000 $2,200

Colombo 05 | PRIVATE BUILIDNG | CA1135

₨ 350,000$1,000
Colombo 05 | PRIVATE BUILIDNG | CA1135

Looking for a spacious, fully furnished home in a private...

2 beds
2 baths
1400 sq ft
Colombo 05 | PRIVATE BUILIDNG | CA1135
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Colombo 02 | CapitolTwinPeaks | CA1142

₨ 723,500$2,200
Colombo 02 | CapitolTwinPeaks | CA1142

This Staple Street family residence with maid quarters at Capitol...

2 beds
2 baths
1100 sq ft
Colombo 02 | CapitolTwinPeaks | CA1142
₨ 723,500 $2,200

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1145

₨ 2,300,000$7,000
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1145

Experience exceptional high-end city living with this remarkable sea view...

4 beds
4 baths
5600 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1145
₨ 2,300,000 $7,000
221 - 230 of 542 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik