542 results

Colombo 07 | CH806

₨ 750,000$2,200
Colombo 07 | CH806

Elegant Garden Residence for Rent in Colombo 07, offering a...

3 beds
2 baths
Colombo 07 | CH806
₨ 750,000 $2,200

Colombo 05 | CH805

₨ 2,000,000$6,000
Colombo 05 | CH805

High Capacity Residence for Rent in Colombo 05, offering an...

9 beds
8 baths
4500 sq ft
Colombo 05 | CH805
₨ 2,000,000 $6,000

Colombo 06 | CH798

₨ 2,200,000$67,00
Colombo 06 | CH798

Large-Scale Rental Property in Colombo 06, offering an extensive accommodation...

15 beds
15 baths
Colombo 06 | CH798
₨ 2,200,000 $67,00

Mount Lavinia | CH795

₨ 1,500,000$4,500
Mount Lavinia | CH795

High Capacity Furnished Home for Rent in Mount Lavinia, offering...

10 beds
7 baths
Mount Lavinia | CH795
₨ 1,500,000 $4,500

Nugegoda | CH793

₨ 140,000$400
Nugegoda | CH793

Secure Furnished Home for Rent in Wijerama, Nugegoda, offering a...

2 beds
1 bath
1000 sq ft
Nugegoda | CH793
₨ 140,000 $400

Pelawatta | CH784

₨ 150,000$450
Pelawatta | CH784

Lake View Home for Rent in Pelawatta, offering comfortable living,...

3 beds
1 bath
Pelawatta | CH784
₨ 150,000 $450

Nugegoda | CH781

₨ 3,500,000$10,600
Nugegoda | CH781

12 Bedroom Furnished Property for Rent in Nugegoda Finding a...

12 beds
12 baths
Nugegoda | CH781
₨ 3,500,000 $10,600

Colombo 05 | CH780

₨ 300,000$900
Colombo 05 | CH780

Comfortable Furnished Home for Rent in Kirulapone, Colombo 05, offering...

2 beds
2 baths
Colombo 05 | CH780
₨ 300,000 $900

Colombo 05 | CH776

₨ 1,700,000$5000
Colombo 05 | CH776

Large Furnished Residence for Rent in Colombo 05   – Finding...

6 beds
6 baths
Colombo 05 | CH776
₨ 1,700,000 $5000

Nugegoda | CH775

₨ 175,000$500
Nugegoda | CH775

  Furnished Family Home for Rent in Nugegoda Finding a...

3 beds
1 bath
1500 sq ft
Nugegoda | CH775
₨ 175,000 $500
341 - 350 of 542 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik