529 results

Mount Lavinia | CH791

₨ 1,800,000$5,400
Mount Lavinia | CH791

  For those searching for a 14 Bedroom House for...

14 beds
14 baths
Mount Lavinia | CH791
₨ 1,800,000 $5,400

Mount Lavinia | CH790

₨ 1,800,000$5,400
Mount Lavinia | CH790

Discover Mount Lavinia 14 bedroom fully furnished accommodation with 14...

14 beds
14 baths
Mount Lavinia | CH790
₨ 1,800,000 $5,400

Colombo 09 | CH787

₨ 2,500,000$7,600
Colombo 09 | CH787

For those searching for a 13 Bedroom House for Rent...

13 beds
13 baths
Colombo 09 | CH787
₨ 2,500,000 $7,600

Colombo 07 | 52 Prime Residencies | CA771

₨ 250,000$750
Colombo 07 | 52 Prime Residencies | CA771

Discover a fully furnished Jawatta Road Colombo 05 1000 sqft...

2 beds
2 baths
1000 sq ft
Colombo 07 | 52 Prime Residencies | CA771
₨ 250,000 $750

Dehiwala | Blue Ocean | CA777

₨ 250,000$750
Dehiwala | Blue Ocean | CA777

Discover a stunning Blue Ocean Residences Dehiwala 1200 sqft furnished...

2 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Dehiwala | Blue Ocean | CA777
₨ 250,000 $750

Colombo 06 | private building | CA780

₨ 200,000$600
Colombo 06 | private building | CA780

Discover a stunning Pereira Lane Colombo 06 1150 sqft furnished...

3 beds
2 baths
1150 sq ft
Colombo 06 | private building | CA780
₨ 200,000 $600

Dehiwala | Dehiwala | CA782

₨ 150,000$450
Dehiwala | Dehiwala | CA782

Campbell Place Dehiwala 800 sqft furnished sea view home –...

1 bed
1 bath
800 sq ft
Dehiwala | Dehiwala | CA782
₨ 150,000 $450

Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA783

₨ 475,000$1,400
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA783

Havelock City 1302 sqft furnished South Sea view residence – ...

3 beds
2 baths
1302 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA783
₨ 475,000 $1,400

Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA784

₨ 450,000$1,300
Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA784

Emperor Residencies Colombo 03 1350 sqft sea Port City view...

2 beds
2 baths
1350 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA784
₨ 450,000 $1,300

Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA786

₨ 475,000$1,400
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA786

Discover an exclusive Havelock City 1302 sqft furnished South Sea...

3 beds
2 baths
1302 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA786
₨ 475,000 $1,400
101 - 110 of 529 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik