529 results

Colombo 05 | Noble Tower | CA815

₨ 250,000$750
Colombo 05 | Noble Tower | CA815

Looking for a 3 bedroom apartment for rent in Kirulapone?...

3 beds
2 baths
1900 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Noble Tower | CA815
₨ 250,000 $750

Battaramulla | Urban Homes Fairway | CA818

₨ 205,000$600
Battaramulla | Urban Homes Fairway | CA818

For tenants searching for a well-equipped Urban Homes Fairway –...

3 beds
2 baths
1185 sq ft
Battaramulla | Urban Homes Fairway | CA818
₨ 205,000 $600

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA820

₨ 520,000$1,550
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA820

For tenants searching for a TwinPeaks East Tower Apartment for...

2 beds
2 baths
1020 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA820
₨ 520,000 $1,550

Colombo 03 |606 The Address | CA821

₨ 500,000$1,500
Colombo 03 |606 The Address | CA821

For tenants searching for a 606 A2 Colombo 03 Apartment...

3 beds
3 baths
1650 sq ft
Colombo 03 |606 The Address | CA821
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA822

₨ 1,100,000$3,300
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA822

For tenants searching for a 606 Tower 2 Sea View...

3 beds
3 baths
2400 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA822
₨ 1,100,000 $3,300

Colombo 03 | Cornwall | CA824

₨ 200,000$600
Colombo 03 | Cornwall | CA824

For tenants searching for a Cornwall Luxury Apartment for Rent,...

1 bed
1 bath
424 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Cornwall | CA824
₨ 200,000 $600

Colombo 05 | private building | CA825

₨ 200,000$600
Colombo 05 | private building | CA825

For tenants searching for genuinely exceptional value in an Temple...

3 beds
2 baths
1750 sq ft
Colombo 05 | private building | CA825
₨ 200,000 $600

Rajagiriya | Private building | CA827

₨ 275,000$800
Rajagiriya | Private building | CA827

Discover an elegant koswatta-battaramulla-furnished-city-view-apartment  with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, lower-floor...

2 beds
2 baths
1250 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Private building | CA827
₨ 275,000 $800

Colombo 04 | private building | CA829

₨ 165,000$500
Colombo 04 | private building | CA829

Discover an excellent Galle Road Colombo 04 1100 sqft furnished...

2 beds
1 bath
1100 sq ft
Colombo 04 | private building | CA829
₨ 165,000 $500

Colombo 07 | The Grand | CA830

₨ 780,000$2,300
Colombo 07 | The Grand | CA830

Discover a prestigious Ward Place 1459 sqft furnished executive residence...

3 beds
2 baths
1459 sq ft
Colombo 07 | The Grand | CA830
₨ 780,000 $2,300
111 - 120 of 529 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik