529 results

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1155

₨ 737,000$2,200
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1155

Contemporary 2-Bedroom Sanctuary at Capitol TwinPeaks   – For tenants searching...

3 beds
2 baths
1050 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1155
₨ 737,000 $2,200

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1100

₨ 420,000$1,250
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1100

For tenants searching for a well-located Apartment for Rent in...

2 beds
2 baths
970 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1100
₨ 420,000 $1,250

Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1198

₨ 320,000$955
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1198

For tenants searching for a premium 1 Bedroom Apartment for...

1 bed
1 bath
753 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1198
₨ 320,000 $955

Kotte | ICC The Residencies| CA1196

₨ 375,000$1,120
Kotte | ICC The Residencies| CA1196

Apartment for Rent in ICC The Residencies Kotte – For...

2 beds
2 baths
900 sq ft
Kotte | ICC The Residencies| CA1196
₨ 375,000 $1,120

Nugegoda | Private Building | CA1195

₨ 180,000$537
Nugegoda | Private Building | CA1195

For tenants searching for a well-priced Apartment for Rent in...

2 beds
1 bath
800 sq ft
Nugegoda | Private Building | CA1195
₨ 180,000 $537

Colombo 03 | CH886

₨ 250,000$1,500
Colombo 03 | CH886

For tenants specifically searching for a House for Rent in...

2 beds
2 baths
1000 sq ft
Colombo 03 | CH886
₨ 250,000 $1,500

Colombo 05 | Florida | CA1193

₨ 550,000$1,640
Colombo 05 | Florida | CA1193

Florida Apartment for Rent in Colombo 05 –  For those...

3 beds
3 baths
1600 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Florida | CA1193
₨ 550,000 $1,640

Colombo 07 | The Longdon | CA1192

₨ 700,000$2,090
Colombo 07 | The Longdon | CA1192

The Longdon Apartment for Rent in Colombo 07 –   ...

3 beds
2 baths
1600 sq ft
Colombo 07 | The Longdon | CA1192
₨ 700,000 $2,090

Mount Lavinia| premier pacific pinnacle | CA1191

₨ 250,000$750
Mount Lavinia| premier pacific pinnacle | CA1191

For those searching for a Luxury Apartment for Rent in...

3 beds
2 baths
Mount Lavinia| premier pacific pinnacle | CA1191
₨ 250,000 $750

Colombo 06 | Private Building | CA1190

₨ 500,000$1450
Colombo 06 | Private Building | CA1190

For larger families or households in search of a 4...

4 beds
3 baths
1375 sq ft
Colombo 06 | Private Building | CA1190
₨ 500,000 $1450
501 - 510 of 529 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik