529 results

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1344

₨ 907,000$2,750
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1344

Looking for an elegant and fully furnished residence in the...

3 beds
2 baths
1650 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1344
₨ 907,000 $2,750

Colombo 07 | CH938

₨ 2,000,000$6,000
Colombo 07 | CH938

Looking for a spacious furnished house in one of Colombo’s...

7 beds
3500 sq ft
Colombo 07 | CH938
₨ 2,000,000 $6,000

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1343

₨ 1,155,000$3,500
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1343

606 The Address – 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in...

3 beds
2 baths
1680 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1343
₨ 1,155,000 $3,500

Colombo 03 | CH936

₨ 950,000$2,800
Colombo 03 | CH936

Looking for a spacious furnished home in a central Colombo...

6 beds
5500 sq ft
Colombo 03 | CH936
₨ 950,000 $2,800

Mount Lavinia | CH935

₨ 2,000,000$6,000
Mount Lavinia | CH935

Air conditioned ten bedroom rental Mount Lavinia with 10 bedrooms,...

10 beds
10 baths
Mount Lavinia | CH935
₨ 2,000,000 $6,000

Mount Lavinia | CH934

₨ 2,000,000$6,000
Mount Lavinia | CH934

Furnished nine room accommodation Mount Lavinia with 9 bedrooms and...

9 beds
9 baths
Mount Lavinia | CH934
₨ 2,000,000 $6,000

Colombo 05 |The Loft | CA1341

₨ 350,000$1,000
Colombo 05 |The Loft | CA1341

Bawa inspired furnished apartment Jawatte at The Loft with 1,800...

2 beds
2 baths
1800 sq ft
Colombo 05 |The Loft | CA1341
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1339

₨ 909,000$2,750
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1339

Higher floor sea view apartment Colombo 03 with 1,200 sqft,...

2 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1339
₨ 909,000 $2,750

Colombo 05 | Jawa 25 | CA1337

₨ 350,000$1,000
Colombo 05 | Jawa 25 | CA1337

Furnished two bedroom Kassapa Road apartment for rent in Colombo...

2 beds
2 baths
1120 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Jawa 25 | CA1337
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Colombo 12 | CH953

₨ 300,000$900
Colombo 12 | CH953

Looking for a five floor furnished house Colombo 12 that...

7 beds
6 baths
1400 sq ft
Colombo 12 | CH953
₨ 300,000 $900
41 - 50 of 529 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik