529 results

Thalawathugoda | CH875

₨ 200,000$600
Thalawathugoda | CH875

Furnished 3 Bedroom Rental in Thalawathugoda offers a comfortable and...

3 beds
2 baths
2200 sq ft
Thalawathugoda | CH875
₨ 200,000 $600

Piliyandala | CH871

₨ 375,000$1,100
Piliyandala | CH871

Brand New Villa for Rent in Kahathuduwa offers a modern...

4 beds
3 baths
2710 sq ft
Piliyandala | CH871
₨ 375,000 $1,100

Gangodawila | CH870

₨ 800,000$2,500
Gangodawila | CH870

Large Furnished House for Rent in Gangodawila offers 4,500 sqft...

5 beds
5 baths
4500 sq ft
Gangodawila | CH870
₨ 800,000 $2,500

Kelaniya | CH869

₨ 1,000,000$3,000
Kelaniya | CH869

Large Group Accommodation in Kelaniya offers 11 bedrooms and 8...

11 beds
8 baths
Kelaniya | CH869
₨ 1,000,000 $3,000

Colombo 06 | CH868

₨ 250,000$750
Colombo 06 | CH868

Colombo 06 Furnished Two-Storey Rental offers a comfortable 2-bedroom furnished...

2 beds
2 baths
Colombo 06 | CH868
₨ 250,000 $750

Negombo | CH864

₨ 600,000$1,800
Negombo | CH864

6 Bedroom House for Rent in Negombo offers a spacious...

6 beds
6 baths
Negombo | CH864
₨ 600,000 $1,800

Nugegoda | CH860

₨ 220,000$670
Nugegoda | CH860

3 Bedroom House for Rent in Nugegoda offers approximately 1,600...

3 beds
2 baths
1600 sq ft
Nugegoda | CH860
₨ 220,000 $670

Athurugiriya | CH858

₨ 210,000$560
Athurugiriya | CH858

Rooftop Deck Rental House in Athurugiriya offers approximately 2,500 sqft...

3 beds
2 baths
2500 sq ft
Athurugiriya | CH858
₨ 210,000 $560

Rajagiriya | CH850

₨ 1,380,000$4,200
Rajagiriya | CH850

8,000 Sqft Rental with Pool and Staff Quarters in Rajagiriya...

6 beds
4 baths
8000 sq ft
Rajagiriya | CH850
₨ 1,380,000 $4,200

Colombo 05 | CH848

₨ 1,640,000$5,000
Colombo 05 | CH848

Private Pool and Rooftop House in Colombo 05 offers a...

3 beds
4 baths
4500 sq ft
Colombo 05 | CH848
₨ 1,640,000 $5,000
311 - 320 of 529 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik