327 results

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1170

₨ 460,000$1,375
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1170

For tenants specifically searching for an Apartment for Rent in...

2 beds
1 bath
800 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1170
₨ 460,000 $1,375

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1169

₨ 500,000$1,500
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1169

For tenants searching for a premium  Luxe Capitol TwinPeaks Apartment...

2 beds
2 baths
867 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1169
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Colombo 02 | Luna Tower | CA1168

₨ 350,000$1,045
Colombo 02 | Luna Tower | CA1168

For tenants searching for a well-rounded Luna Tower Apartment for...

2 beds
2 baths
1070 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Luna Tower | CA1168
₨ 350,000 $1,045

Kote | ICC The Residencies | CA1166

₨ 250,000$745
Kote | ICC The Residencies | CA1166

For tenants searching for a genuinely amenity-rich Apartment for Rent...

2 beds
2 baths
761 sq ft
Kote | ICC The Residencies | CA1166
₨ 250,000 $745

Colombo 03 | Emperor| CA1161

₨ 938,000$2,800
Colombo 03 | Emperor| CA1161

Emperor 3 BR Apartment for Rent in Colombo 03 – ...

3 beds
2 baths
1850 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Emperor| CA1161
₨ 938,000 $2,800

Colombo 4| Vishnu Residencies | CA1160

₨ 800,000$2,390
Colombo 4| Vishnu Residencies | CA1160

For those searching for an exceptional 5 Bedroom Apartment for...

5 beds
4 baths
2500 sq ft
Colombo 4| Vishnu Residencies | CA1160
₨ 800,000 $2,390

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1158

₨ 550,000$1,640
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1158

Modern 2-Bedroom Residence in Capitol TwinPeaks –  For tenants searching...

2 beds
2 baths
988 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1158
₨ 550,000 $1,640

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1155

₨ 737,000$2,200
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1155

Contemporary 2-Bedroom Sanctuary at Capitol TwinPeaks   – For tenants searching...

3 beds
2 baths
1050 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1155
₨ 737,000 $2,200

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1100

₨ 420,000$1,250
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1100

For tenants searching for a well-located Apartment for Rent in...

2 beds
2 baths
970 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1100
₨ 420,000 $1,250

Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1198

₨ 320,000$955
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1198

For tenants searching for a premium 1 Bedroom Apartment for...

1 bed
1 bath
753 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1198
₨ 320,000 $955
301 - 310 of 327 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik