43 results

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1145

₨ 2,300,000$7,000
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1145

Experience exceptional high-end city living with this remarkable sea view...

4 beds
4 baths
5600 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1145
₨ 2,300,000 $7,000

Colombo 04 | Premier Pacific Pinnacle | CA1157

₨ 250,000$700
Colombo 04 | Premier Pacific Pinnacle | CA1157

This Premier Pacific Pinnacle sea view living Colombo 04 offers...

2 beds
2 baths
826 sq ft
Colombo 04 | Premier Pacific Pinnacle | CA1157
₨ 250,000 $700

Colombo 06 | Ben & Nancy Tower | CA1206

₨ 450,000$1,300
Colombo 06 | Ben & Nancy Tower | CA1206

The Ramakrishna Road 1300 Sqft Sea View Apartment at Ben...

4 beds
3 baths
1300 sq ft
Colombo 06 | Ben & Nancy Tower | CA1206
₨ 450,000 $1,300

Colombo 03 | Seylan Tower | CA1214

₨ 750,000$2,300
Colombo 03 | Seylan Tower | CA1214

The Galle Road 2700 Sqft Sea View Rental at Seylan...

3 beds
4 baths
2700 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Seylan Tower | CA1214
₨ 750,000 $2,300

Colombo 02 | Private Building | CA1216

₨ 450,000$1,300
Colombo 02 | Private Building | CA1216

The Colombo 06 Sea-Facing 3BR Rental offers an attractive option...

3 beds
2 baths
Colombo 02 | Private Building | CA1216
₨ 450,000 $1,300

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1222

₨ 820,800$2,500
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1222

The Cinnamon Life Mid-High Floor Colombo 02 Residence presents an...

2 beds
2 baths
1273 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1222
₨ 820,800 $2,500

Colombo 02 | Hyde Park Residencies | CA1225

₨ 450,000$1,300
Colombo 02 | Hyde Park Residencies | CA1225

The Hyde Park Residencies 1900 Sqft Rental Apartment offers an...

3 beds
2 baths
1900 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Hyde Park Residencies | CA1225
₨ 450,000 $1,300

Colombo 07 | The Grand | CA1241

₨ 820,700$2,500
Colombo 07 | The Grand | CA1241

The Ward Place 1706 Sqft Sea View Residence offers an...

3 beds
2 baths
1706 sq ft
Colombo 07 | The Grand | CA1241
₨ 820,700 $2,500

Colombo 03 | Golden Crescent | CA760

₨ 450,000$1,300
Colombo 03 | Golden Crescent | CA760

Sea View Luxury Apartment on Adamaly Place offers a spacious...

3 beds
2 baths
1650 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Golden Crescent | CA760
₨ 450,000 $1,300

Colombo 06 | Blue Ocean | CA729

₨ 180,000$550
Colombo 06 | Blue Ocean | CA729

Sea View Furnished Apartment for Rent on Moor’s Road, Colombo...

2 beds
2 baths
1150 sq ft
Colombo 06 | Blue Ocean | CA729
₨ 180,000 $550
21 - 30 of 43 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik