287 results

Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA1067

₨ 568,000$1,600
Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA1067

Looking for a fully furnished Emperor Apartment for Rent in...

2 beds
2 baths
1250 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA1067
₨ 568,000 $1,600

Kotte | Capital trust Residencies | CA1066

₨ 250,000$700
Kotte | Capital trust Residencies | CA1066

2 Bedroom Apartment Rent in Kotte | Fully Furnished ApartmentLooking...

2 beds
2 baths
1042 sq ft
Kotte | Capital trust Residencies | CA1066
₨ 250,000 $700

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1065

₨ 500,000$1,400
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1065

Trizen Apartment for Rent in Colombo 02 Looking for a fully...

2 beds
2 baths
750 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1065
₨ 500,000 $1,400

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1058

₨ 745,000$2,100
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1058

  Trizen 2 Bedroom apartment for rent in Braybrooke Place,...

2 beds
1 bath
1200 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1058
₨ 745,000 $2,100

Colombo 02 | On320 | CA1057

₨ 700,000$2,000
Colombo 02 | On320 | CA1057

  On320 3 Bedroom apartment for rent in Union Place,...

3 beds
2 baths
1300 sq ft
Colombo 02 | On320 | CA1057
₨ 700,000 $2,000

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1056

₨ 1,065,000$3,000
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1056

Altair apartment for rent in Colombo 02 with 3 bedrooms,...

3 beds
3 baths
1958 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1056
₨ 1,065,000 $3,000

Rajagiriya | Iconic Galaxy | CA1054

₨ 330,000$950
Rajagiriya | Iconic Galaxy | CA1054

  Iconic Galaxy Rajagiriya apartment rent for a fully furnished...

2 beds
2 baths
1135 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Iconic Galaxy | CA1054
₨ 330,000 $950

Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA1038

₨ 700,000$2,000
Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA1038

2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Colombo 03  Looking for...

2 beds
2 baths
1120 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA1038
₨ 700,000 $2,000

Rajagiriya | Global Lake Side | CA1011

₨ 195,000$500
Rajagiriya | Global Lake Side | CA1011

Looking for a comfortable and affordable apartment for rent in...

3 beds
3 baths
1140 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Global Lake Side | CA1011
₨ 195,000 $500

Rajagiriya| Clearpoint | CA1008

₨ 835,000$2,500
Rajagiriya| Clearpoint | CA1008

  Looking for a spacious and fully furnished 3 bedroom...

3 beds
2 baths
2420 sq ft
Rajagiriya| Clearpoint | CA1008
₨ 835,000 $2,500
201 - 210 of 287 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik