357 results

Colombo 05 | Renaissance | CA758

₨ 330,000$1,000
Colombo 05 | Renaissance | CA758

Renaissance Apartments 1500 Sqft Furnished Residence offers a spacious and...

3 beds
2 baths
1500 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Renaissance | CA758
₨ 330,000 $1,000

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA752

₨ 350,000$1,000
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA752

02 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent – Trizen is an...

2 beds
2 baths
726 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA752
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Nugegoda | private building | CA750

₨ 150,000$500
Nugegoda | private building | CA750

  Jambugasmulla Road 1 Bedroom Apartment offers a comfortable and...

1 bed
1 bath
600 sq ft
Nugegoda | private building | CA750
₨ 150,000 $500

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA748

₨ 1,478,000$4,500
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA748

  Altair Sloping Tower Residence with Port City Views, offering...

4 beds
5 baths
3700 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA748
₨ 1,478,000 $4,500

Colombo 06 | Blue Ocean | CA729

₨ 180,000$550
Colombo 06 | Blue Ocean | CA729

Sea View Furnished Apartment for Rent on Moor’s Road, Colombo...

2 beds
2 baths
1150 sq ft
Colombo 06 | Blue Ocean | CA729
₨ 180,000 $550

Colombo 05 | Royal Garden Residence | CA728

₨ 250,000$750
Colombo 05 | Royal Garden Residence | CA728

Royal Garden Residence Apartment with Pool in Colombo 05, featuring...

3 beds
2 baths
1400 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Royal Garden Residence | CA728
₨ 250,000 $750

Colombo 01 | CH879

₨ 4,800,000$14,600
Colombo 01 | CH879

Large-Scale Accommodation Facility in Colombo 01 – A spacious 24-bedroom...

24 beds
24 baths
Colombo 01 | CH879
₨ 4,800,000 $14,600

Kelaniya | CH869

₨ 1,000,000$3,000
Kelaniya | CH869

Large Group Accommodation in Kelaniya offers 11 bedrooms and 8...

11 beds
8 baths
Kelaniya | CH869
₨ 1,000,000 $3,000

Colombo 06 | CH845

₨ 850,000$2,500
Colombo 06 | CH845

Fully Furnished Six-Bedroom Rental in Colombo 06 offers a spacious...

6 beds
5 baths
Colombo 06 | CH845
₨ 850,000 $2,500

Colombo 07 | CH840

₨ 1,300,000$3,900
Colombo 07 | CH840

Colombo 07 Multi-Room Rental with Pool offers a spacious fully...

9 beds
9 baths
Colombo 07 | CH840
₨ 1,300,000 $3,900
191 - 200 of 357 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik