357 results

Colombo 05 | private building | CA887

₨ 350,000$1,000
Colombo 05 | private building | CA887

Edmonton Road 1000 sqft furnished residence Colombo 05, this well-appointed...

2 beds
2 baths
1000 sq ft
Colombo 05 | private building | CA887
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Colombo 05 | private building | CA889

₨ 800,000$2,500
Colombo 05 | private building | CA889

Colombo 05 2312 sqft furnished duplex family residence offers a...

4 beds
3 baths
2312 sq ft
Colombo 05 | private building | CA889
₨ 800,000 $2,500

Mount Lavinia | Mount clifford | CA890

₨ 4,500,000$13,600
Mount Lavinia | Mount clifford | CA890

Mount Lavinia 9 bedroom furnished sea view residence offers an...

9 beds
9 baths
Mount Lavinia | Mount clifford | CA890
₨ 4,500,000 $13,600

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA891

₨ 750,000$2,300
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA891

This Galle Road Colombo 03 1460 sqft furnished city residence...

1460 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA891
₨ 750,000 $2,300

Colombo 05 | Park Heights | CA893

₨ 511,000$1,550
Colombo 05 | Park Heights | CA893

This Park Heights Park Road 1550 sqft city view residence...

3 beds
2 baths
1550 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Park Heights | CA893
₨ 511,000 $1,550

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life | CA896

₨ 924,000$2,800
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life | CA896

This Cinnamon Life Glennie Street 1270 sqft dual-view residence offers...

2 beds
2 baths
1270 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life | CA896
₨ 924,000 $2,800

Colombo 04 | private property |CA898

₨ 3,000,000$9,000
Colombo 04 | private property |CA898

The Bambalapitiya 5000 sqft furnished nine bedroom residence Colombo 04...

9 beds
9 baths
5000 sq ft
Colombo 04 | private property |CA898
₨ 3,000,000 $9,000

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA900

₨ 1,055,000$3,200
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA900

The Altair Avenue 1500 sqft wellness residence Colombo 02 offers...

3 beds
2 baths
1500 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA900
₨ 1,055,000 $3,200

Colombo 03 | Monarch | CA904

₨ 659,000$2, 000
Colombo 03 | Monarch | CA904

The Monarch Galle Road 1300 sqft furnished residence Colombo 03...

2 beds
2 baths
1300 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Monarch | CA904
₨ 659,000 $2, 000

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA907

₨ 494,000$1,500
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA907

This Trizen Braybrooke Place 471 sqft furnished residence combines a...

1 bed
1 bath
471 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA907
₨ 494,000 $1,500
81 - 90 of 357 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik