357 results

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1046

₨ 1,242,000$3,500
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1046

For tenants searching for a genuinely spacious 606 -Apartment for...

3 beds
3 baths
1930 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1046
₨ 1,242,000 $3,500

Colombo 03 | Alfred House Gardens | CA1047

₨ 375,000$1,000
Colombo 03 | Alfred House Gardens | CA1047

For tenants searching for a well-appointed Colombo 3 luxury apartment...

2 beds
2 baths
1300 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Alfred House Gardens | CA1047
₨ 375,000 $1,000

Colombo 05 | Private Building | CA1121

₨ 280,000$800
Colombo 05 | Private Building | CA1121

For tenants searching for a genuinely spacious 2 Bedroom Apartment...

2 beds
2 baths
1150 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Private Building | CA1121
₨ 280,000 $800

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1142

₨ 730,000$2,200
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1142

For tenants searching for a family-friendly Apartment for Rent in...

3 beds
2 baths
1100 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1142
₨ 730,000 $2,200

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1149

₨ 400,0001,500
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1149

For tenants searching for a genuinely spacious Apartment for Rent...

2 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1149
₨ 400,000 1,500

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1210

₨ 840,000$2,500
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1210

For tenants searching for a Cinnamon Life Apartment for Rent...

2 beds
2 baths
1273 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1210
₨ 840,000 $2,500

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1219

₨ 900,000$2,700
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1219

For tenants searching for a Cinnamon Life Residence Apartment for...

2 beds
2 baths
1240 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1219
₨ 900,000 $2,700

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1220

₨ 887,000$2,500
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1220

For tenants searching for a  2 Bedrooms Rent in Cinnamon...

2 beds
2 baths
1240 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1220
₨ 887,000 $2,500

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1222

₨ 887,000$ 2,500
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1222

For tenants searching for a Luxury 2 Bedroom Rent in...

2 beds
2 baths
1273 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1222
₨ 887,000 $ 2,500

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1226

₨ 887,000$2,500
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1226

For tenants specifically searching for a  Elegance Cinnamon Life Apartment...

2 beds
2 baths
1273 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1226
₨ 887,000 $2,500
291 - 300 of 357 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik