197 results

Rajagiriya | Capital Heights, | CA1084

₨ 650,000$1800
Rajagiriya | Capital Heights, | CA1084

Looking for a spacious and fully furnished 3 Bedroom Apartment...

3 beds
3 baths
1800 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Capital Heights, | CA1084
₨ 650,000 $1800

Colombo 07 | The Grand | CA1082

₨ 1,700,000$4700
Colombo 07 | The Grand | CA1082

Looking for a spacious and luxurious Spacious 4-Bedroom Luxury Residence...

4 beds
3 baths
1500 sq ft
Colombo 07 | The Grand | CA1082
₨ 1,700,000 $4700

Wattala | Bricksgate Apartments | CA1077

₨ 220,000$600
Wattala | Bricksgate Apartments | CA1077

Looking for a spacious and fully furnished apartment in Wattala?...

3 beds
2 baths
1400 sq ft
Wattala | Bricksgate Apartments | CA1077
₨ 220,000 $600

Colombo 03 | Crescat Residencies | CA1068

₨ 800,000$2,200
Colombo 03 | Crescat Residencies | CA1068

Looking for a spacious and fully furnished Crescat Residencies 3...

3 beds
3 baths
1400 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Crescat Residencies | CA1068
₨ 800,000 $2,200

Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA1067

₨ 568,000$1,600
Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA1067

Looking for a fully furnished Emperor Apartment for Rent in...

2 beds
2 baths
1250 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA1067
₨ 568,000 $1,600

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1056

₨ 1,065,000$3,000
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1056

Altair apartment for rent in Colombo 02 with 3 bedrooms,...

3 beds
3 baths
1958 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1056
₨ 1,065,000 $3,000

Rajagiriya | Iconic Galaxy | CA1054

₨ 330,000$950
Rajagiriya | Iconic Galaxy | CA1054

  Iconic Galaxy Rajagiriya apartment rent for a fully furnished...

2 beds
2 baths
1135 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Iconic Galaxy | CA1054
₨ 330,000 $950

Colombo 04 | Private Building | CA1052

₨ 175,000$500
Colombo 04 | Private Building | CA1052

  Kinross Avenue apartment for rent in Colombo 04 with...

3 beds
3 baths
1100 sq ft
Colombo 04 | Private Building | CA1052
₨ 175,000 $500

Nugegoda | Private building | CA1051

₨ 300,000$900
Nugegoda | Private building | CA1051

  Looking for a spacious and comfortable apartment for rent...

3 beds
3 baths
1715 sq ft
Nugegoda | Private building | CA1051
₨ 300,000 $900

Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA1038

₨ 700,000$2,000
Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA1038

2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Colombo 03  Looking for...

2 beds
2 baths
1120 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA1038
₨ 700,000 $2,000
101 - 110 of 197 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik