300 results

Colombo 07 | private apartment | CA872

₨ 1,000,000$3,000
Colombo 07 | private apartment | CA872

Looking for a spacious penthouse apartment in Colombo 07 with...

4 beds
4 baths
3400 sq ft
Colombo 07 | private apartment | CA872
₨ 1,000,000 $3,000

Colombo 07 | Flower Court | CA859

₨ 530,000$1,600
Colombo 07 | Flower Court | CA859

Looking for a spacious furnished residence in one of Colombo...

3 beds
3 baths
1500 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Flower Court | CA859
₨ 530,000 $1,600

Colombo 08 | Prime Residencies | CA823

₨ 350,000$1,000
Colombo 08 | Prime Residencies | CA823

Castle Street Prime Residencies 1300 sqft city view apartment  -Looking...

3 beds
2 baths
1300 sq ft
Colombo 08 | Prime Residencies | CA823
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Colombo 02 | CCC Residencies | CA819

₨ 500,000$1,500
Colombo 02 | CCC Residencies | CA819

Looking for a spacious, fully furnished apartment in the heart...

2 beds
2 baths
1126 sq ft
Colombo 02 | CCC Residencies | CA819
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Colombo 03 | orchad grand | CA759

₨ 600,000$1,800
Colombo 03 | orchad grand | CA759

Finding a spacious apartment in Colombo 03 with multiple bedrooms,...

4 beds
3 baths
1750 sq ft
Colombo 03 | orchad grand | CA759
₨ 600,000 $1,800

Dehiwala | Blue Ocean | CA777

₨ 250,000$750
Dehiwala | Blue Ocean | CA777

Discover a stunning Blue Ocean Residences Dehiwala 1200 sqft furnished...

2 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Dehiwala | Blue Ocean | CA777
₨ 250,000 $750

Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA784

₨ 450,000$1,300
Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA784

Emperor Residencies Colombo 03 1350 sqft sea Port City view...

2 beds
2 baths
1350 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA784
₨ 450,000 $1,300

Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA786

₨ 475,000$1,400
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA786

Discover an exclusive Havelock City 1302 sqft furnished South Sea...

3 beds
2 baths
1302 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA786
₨ 475,000 $1,400

Battaramulla | Urban Homes Fairway | CA818

₨ 205,000$600
Battaramulla | Urban Homes Fairway | CA818

For tenants searching for a well-equipped Urban Homes Fairway –...

3 beds
2 baths
1185 sq ft
Battaramulla | Urban Homes Fairway | CA818
₨ 205,000 $600

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA820

₨ 520,000$1,550
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA820

For tenants searching for a TwinPeaks East Tower Apartment for...

2 beds
2 baths
1020 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA820
₨ 520,000 $1,550
41 - 50 of 300 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik