300 results

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1042

₨ 444,000$1,350
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1042

This Braybrooke Place high floor lake view apartment with Lotus...

1 bed
1 bath
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1042
₨ 444,000 $1,350

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1071

₨ 600,000$1,800
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1071

This Braybrooke Place 750 sqft furnished city residence offers a...

2 beds
2 baths
750 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1071
₨ 600,000 $1,800

Rajagiriya | Prime Wrendale Apartment | CA1074

₨ 375,000$1,140
Rajagiriya | Prime Wrendale Apartment | CA1074

This Prime Wrendale 1600 sqft furnished residence offers a comfortable...

3 beds
2 baths
1600 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Prime Wrendale Apartment | CA1074
₨ 375,000 $1,140

Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1080

₨ 500,000$1,600
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1080

This Layards Tower 1450 sqft family residence Colombo 05 offers...

3 beds
2 baths
1450 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1080
₨ 500,000 $1,600

Colombo 02 | Luna Tower | CA1088

₨ 723,500$2,000
Colombo 02 | Luna Tower | CA1088

This Colombo 02 high floor sea view furnished residence at...

2 beds
2 baths
1150 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Luna Tower | CA1088
₨ 723,500 $2,000

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1096

₨ 723,500$2,200
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1096

This Colombo 02 elevated furnished family home at Capital TwinPeaks...

3 beds
2 baths
1050 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1096
₨ 723,500 $2,200

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1097

₨ 723,500$2,200
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1097

This Modern High-Rise Furnished Family Suite in Colombo 02    at...

3 beds
2 baths
1050 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1097
₨ 723,500 $2,200

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1098

₨ 723,500$2,200
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1098

This Elevated Furnished Family Residence in Prime Colombo 02 at...

3 beds
2 baths
1050 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1098
₨ 723,500 $2,200

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1099

₨ 723,500$2,200
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1099

This Colombo 02 elevated furnished family home at Capital TwinPeaks...

3 beds
2 baths
1050 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1099
₨ 723,500 $2,200

Rajagiriya | Elements Rajagiriya| CA1104

₨ 500,000$1,500
Rajagiriya | Elements Rajagiriya| CA1104

This Elements Rajagiriya 2400 sqft city lake view residence offers...

3 beds
2 baths
2400 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Elements Rajagiriya| CA1104
₨ 500,000 $1,500
101 - 110 of 300 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik