300 results

Colombo 03 |606 The Address | CA821

₨ 500,000$1,500
Colombo 03 |606 The Address | CA821

For tenants searching for a 606 A2 Colombo 03 Apartment...

3 beds
3 baths
1650 sq ft
Colombo 03 |606 The Address | CA821
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA822

₨ 1,100,000$3,300
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA822

For tenants searching for a 606 Tower 2 Sea View...

3 beds
3 baths
2400 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA822
₨ 1,100,000 $3,300

Colombo 07 | Prime Residencies | CA834

₨ 350,000$1,000
Colombo 07 | Prime Residencies | CA834

Discover an exceptional Kynsey Road Colombo 07 1300 sqft furnished...

3 beds
2 baths
1300 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Prime Residencies | CA834
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Mount Lavinia | Haritha Holdiday | CA835

₨ 190,000$580
Mount Lavinia | Haritha Holdiday | CA835

Discover a beautiful Mount Lavinia furnished two bedroom sea view...

2 beds
2 baths
Mount Lavinia | Haritha Holdiday | CA835
₨ 190,000 $580

Colombo 07 | Prime Residencies | CA837

₨ 300,000$900
Colombo 07 | Prime Residencies | CA837

Discover an exceptional Kynsey Road Colombo 07 1300 sqft furnished...

2 beds
2 baths
1300 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Prime Residencies | CA837
₨ 300,000 $900

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA845

₨ 750,000$2,200
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA845

Looking for a spacious and refined 606 The Address Colombo...

3 beds
3 baths
1646 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA845
₨ 750,000 $2,200

Kottawa | Luxe Highway Residencies | CA851

₨ 190,000$570
Kottawa | Luxe Highway Residencies | CA851

Looking for a Luxe Highway Residencies Makumbura 1248 sqft furnished...

3 beds
3 baths
1248 sq ft
Kottawa | Luxe Highway Residencies | CA851
₨ 190,000 $570

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA853

₨ 500,000$1,500
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA853

Looking for a stylish Staple Street West Tower 800 sqft...

3 beds
2 baths
800 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA853
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Colombo 07 | Capitol 7 | CA856

₨ 420,000$1,200
Colombo 07 | Capitol 7 | CA856

This Rosmead Place 800 sqft higher floor furnished urban home...

2 beds
2 baths
800 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Capitol 7 | CA856
₨ 420,000 $1,200

Colombo 04 | The Flemington | CA858

₨ 370,000$1,100
Colombo 04 | The Flemington | CA858

This Vajira Road 950 sqft furnished higher floor residence Colombo...

2 beds
2 baths
950 sq ft
Colombo 04 | The Flemington | CA858
₨ 370,000 $1,100
51 - 60 of 300 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik