300 results

Rajagiriya | Flemington Apartment | CA1177

₨ 400,000$1,200
Rajagiriya | Flemington Apartment | CA1177

This Flemington cozy family apartment Rajagiriya offers a well-appointed three-bedroom...

3 beds
2 baths
1500 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Flemington Apartment | CA1177
₨ 400,000 $1,200

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1180

₨ 600,000$1,800
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1180

This Skyline Luxury Suites at Capitol TwinPeaks Colombo    offers...

2 beds
2 baths
995 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1180
₨ 600,000 $1,800

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1181

₨ 375,000$1,100
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1181

Trizen luxury boutique apartment rental Colombo 02 offers an elegant...

1 bed
1 bath
503 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1181
₨ 375,000 $1,100

Colombo 04 | Datum Paradise | CA1186

₨ 325,000$1,000
Colombo 04 | Datum Paradise | CA1186

Looking for a spacious and fully furnished home in a...

3 beds
3 baths
1300 sq ft
Colombo 04 | Datum Paradise | CA1186
₨ 325,000 $1,000

Colombo 03 | St. Michael's apartment | CA1189

₨ 450,000$1,300
Colombo 03 | St. Michael's apartment | CA1189

This St Michaels 3 bedroom sea view apartment Colombo 03...

3 beds
2 baths
1750 sq ft
Colombo 03 | St. Michael's apartment | CA1189
₨ 450,000 $1,300

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1201

₨ 1,280,000$3,900
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1201

Searching for an Altair Avenue luxury 4 bedroom apartment Colombo...

4 beds
4 baths
1900 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1201
₨ 1,280,000 $3,900

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1202

₨ 820,000$2,500
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1202

Looking for a Capitol TwinPeaks furnished apartment rental Colombo 02...

3 beds
2 baths
1050 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1202
₨ 820,000 $2,500

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1203

₨ 600,000$,1800
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1203

The Staple Street 950 Sqft Wellness Retreat at Capitol TwinPeaks...

2 beds
2 baths
950 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1203
₨ 600,000 $,1800

Colombo 06 | Ben & Nancy Tower | CA1206

₨ 450,000$1,300
Colombo 06 | Ben & Nancy Tower | CA1206

The Ramakrishna Road 1300 Sqft Sea View Apartment at Ben...

4 beds
3 baths
1300 sq ft
Colombo 06 | Ben & Nancy Tower | CA1206
₨ 450,000 $1,300

Colombo 03 | Astoria | CA1207

₨ 656,500$2, 000
Colombo 03 | Astoria | CA1207

R. A. De Mel Mawatha 1190 Sqft Furnished Living offers...

2 beds
2 baths
1190 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Astoria | CA1207
₨ 656,500 $2, 000
131 - 140 of 300 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik