300 results

Colombo 07 | Capitol 7 | CA1308

₨ 400,000$1,200
Colombo 07 | Capitol 7 | CA1308

Rosmead Place 1050 Sqft Furnished Apartment offers a comfortable and...

2 beds
2 baths
1050 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Capitol 7 | CA1308
₨ 400,000 $1,200

Colombo 05 |Havelock City | CA1316

₨ 550,000$1,600
Colombo 05 |Havelock City | CA1316

The Havelock City 1475 Sqft Family Apartment offers spacious, fully...

3 beds
2 baths
1475 sq ft
Colombo 05 |Havelock City | CA1316
₨ 550,000 $1,600

Colombo 02 | On320 | CA1317

₨ 500,000$1,500
Colombo 02 | On320 | CA1317

The On320 Union Place 1200 Sqft Furnished Apartment offers a...

3 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Colombo 02 | On320 | CA1317
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Colombo 02 | On320 | CA1318

₨ 443,200$1350
Colombo 02 | On320 | CA1318

The On320 Union Place City-View Apartment offers an attractive opportunity...

2 beds
2 baths
1000 sq ft
Colombo 02 | On320 | CA1318
₨ 443,200 $1350

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1319

₨ 650,000$2,000
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1319

The Trizen Braybrooke Place 3-Bedroom Executive Residence  offers a practical...

3 beds
2 baths
1020 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1319
₨ 650,000 $2,000

Colombo 05 | Trillium – Havelock Residencies | CA1321

₨ 464,000$1,400
Colombo 05 | Trillium – Havelock Residencies | CA1321

The Trillium Havelock 750 Sqft Terrace Apartment offers a convenient...

2 beds
2 baths
750 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Trillium – Havelock Residencies | CA1321
₨ 464,000 $1,400

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1322

₨ 1,050,500$ 3,200
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1322

The 606 The Address Colombo 03 Signature Apartment offers a...

3 beds
2 baths
1680 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1322
₨ 1,050,500 $ 3,200

Colombo 03 | Crescat Residencies | CA1324

₨ 450,000$1,300
Colombo 03 | Crescat Residencies | CA1324

The Crescat Residencies 2-Bedroom Urban Gem offers a comfortable and...

2 beds
2 baths
Colombo 03 | Crescat Residencies | CA1324
₨ 450,000 $1,300

Rajagiriya | Sky Gardens | CA768

₨ 260,000$800
Rajagiriya | Sky Gardens | CA768

Sky Gardens Greenery View Apartment for Rent in Rajagiriya offers...

2 beds
2 baths
1350 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Sky Gardens | CA768
₨ 260,000 $800

Colombo 04 | Vishnu Residencies | CA766

₨ 300,000$900
Colombo 04 | Vishnu Residencies | CA766

Vishnu Residencies Sea and City View Apartment offers a comfortable...

3 beds
2 baths
1150 sq ft
Colombo 04 | Vishnu Residencies | CA766
₨ 300,000 $900
161 - 170 of 300 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik