300 results

Colombo 02 | Platinum one | CA993

₨ 650,000$1,800
Colombo 02 | Platinum one | CA993

Looking for an apartment for rent in Colombo 03 that...

3 beds
2 baths
Colombo 02 | Platinum one | CA993
₨ 650,000 $1,800

Rajagiriya | Sky Gardens Fairway | CA991

₨ 300,000$900
Rajagiriya | Sky Gardens Fairway | CA991

Looking for an apartment for rent in Rajagiriya with spacious...

3 beds
3 baths
1400 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Sky Gardens Fairway | CA991
₨ 300,000 $900

Mount Lavinia | Private Building | CA987

₨ 210,000$600
Mount Lavinia | Private Building | CA987

Looking for an apartment for rent in Mount Lavinia with...

2 beds
2 baths
1160 sq ft
Mount Lavinia | Private Building | CA987
₨ 210,000 $600

Colombo 04 | Private Building | CA983

₨ 350,000$900
Colombo 04 | Private Building | CA983

Looking for an apartment for rent in Colombo 04 with...

3 beds
2 baths
2000 sq ft
Colombo 04 | Private Building | CA983
₨ 350,000 $900

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA981

₨ 958,000$2,700
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA981

Looking for a 3 Bedroom apartment for rent in Colombo...

2 beds
2 baths
1240 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA981
₨ 958,000 $2,700

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA980

₨ 1,350,000$3,800
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA980

Looking for apartment rent in Colombo 03 with spacious interiors,...

3 beds
2 baths
1670 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA980
₨ 1,350,000 $3,800

Dehiwala | Marine city| CA973

₨ 250,000$700
Dehiwala | Marine city| CA973

Apartment for Rent in Dehiwala – Looking for an apartment...

3 beds
3 baths
1450 sq ft
Dehiwala | Marine city| CA973
₨ 250,000 $700

Colombo 05 | Aurum Skyline Residencies | CA961

₨ 350,000$900
Colombo 05 | Aurum Skyline Residencies | CA961

Apartment for Rent in Colombo 05 offers approximately 1,000 sqft...

2 beds
1 bath
1000 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Aurum Skyline Residencies | CA961
₨ 350,000 $900

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA958

₨ 639,000$1,800
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA958

Trizen 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent offers approximately 775 sqft...

2 beds
2 baths
775 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA958
₨ 639,000 $1,800

Colombo 07 | Prime Grand | CA955

₨ 1,490,000$4,200
Colombo 07 | Prime Grand | CA955

Apartment for Rent in Colombo 07 offers approximately 1,500 sqft...

3 beds
2 baths
1500 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Prime Grand | CA955
₨ 1,490,000 $4,200
211 - 220 of 300 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik