152 results

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1098

₨ 723,500$2,200
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1098

This Elevated Furnished Family Residence in Prime Colombo 02 at...

3 beds
2 baths
1050 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1098
₨ 723,500 $2,200

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1099

₨ 723,500$2,200
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1099

This Colombo 02 elevated furnished family home at Capital TwinPeaks...

3 beds
2 baths
1050 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1099
₨ 723,500 $2,200

Rajagiriya | Elements Rajagiriya| CA1104

₨ 500,000$1,500
Rajagiriya | Elements Rajagiriya| CA1104

This Elements Rajagiriya 2400 sqft city lake view residence offers...

3 beds
2 baths
2400 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Elements Rajagiriya| CA1104
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1106

₨ 723,000$2,000
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1106

This Braybrooke Place upper floor furnished family residence offers a...

3 beds
2 baths
1000 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1106
₨ 723,000 $2,000

Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1107

₨ 400,000$1,200
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1107

Looking for a luxury 2 bedroom apartment for rent in...

2 beds
2 baths
1119 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1107
₨ 400,000 $1,200

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1117

₨ 723,000$2,200
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1117

Looking for a well-appointed CCC Colombo 02 lake and Lotus...

3 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1117
₨ 723,000 $2,200

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1120

₨ 1,151,000$3,500
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1120

luxury brand new apartment for rent in Address 606  is ...

3 beds
3 baths
1950 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1120
₨ 1,151,000 $3,500

Colombo 05 | PRIVATE BUILIDNG | CA1135

₨ 350,000$1,000
Colombo 05 | PRIVATE BUILIDNG | CA1135

Looking for a spacious, fully furnished home in a private...

2 beds
2 baths
1400 sq ft
Colombo 05 | PRIVATE BUILIDNG | CA1135
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Colombo 02 | CapitolTwinPeaks | CA1142

₨ 723,500$2,200
Colombo 02 | CapitolTwinPeaks | CA1142

This Staple Street family residence with maid quarters at Capitol...

2 beds
2 baths
1100 sq ft
Colombo 02 | CapitolTwinPeaks | CA1142
₨ 723,500 $2,200

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1145

₨ 2,300,000$7,000
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1145

Experience exceptional high-end city living with this remarkable sea view...

4 beds
4 baths
5600 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1145
₨ 2,300,000 $7,000
91 - 100 of 152 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik