152 results

Colombo 06 | Private Building | CA939

₨ 700,000$1,900
Colombo 06 | Private Building | CA939

Cozy Apartment for Rent in Colombo 06  – For tenants...

5 beds
4 baths
2300 sq ft
Colombo 06 | Private Building | CA939
₨ 700,000 $1,900

Colombo 05 | 50@Lester's | CA933

₨ 425,000$1,100
Colombo 05 | 50@Lester's | CA933

3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Colombo 05 –  For...

3 beds
3 baths
Colombo 05 | 50@Lester's | CA933
₨ 425,000 $1,100

Colombo 02 | One Galle Face | CA931

₨ 142,000$4,000
Colombo 02 | One Galle Face | CA931

For tenants specifically searching for a One Galle Face –...

3 beds
3 baths
2271 sq ft
Colombo 02 | One Galle Face | CA931
₨ 142,000 $4,000

Colombo 04 | Private building | CA1128

₨ 450,000$1,200
Colombo 04 | Private building | CA1128

For tenants searching for a genuinely spacious Apartment for Rent...

3 beds
2 baths
1700 sq ft
Colombo 04 | Private building | CA1128
₨ 450,000 $1,200

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1220

₨ 887,000$2,500
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1220

For tenants searching for a  2 Bedrooms Rent in Cinnamon...

2 beds
2 baths
1240 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1220
₨ 887,000 $2,500

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1222

₨ 887,000$ 2,500
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1222

For tenants searching for a Luxury 2 Bedroom Rent in...

2 beds
2 baths
1273 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1222
₨ 887,000 $ 2,500

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1226

₨ 887,000$2,500
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1226

For tenants specifically searching for a  Elegance Cinnamon Life Apartment...

2 beds
2 baths
1273 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1226
₨ 887,000 $2,500

Colombo 05 | CASA Isipathana | CA1204

₨ 350,000$985
Colombo 05 | CASA Isipathana | CA1204

For tenants searching for a genuinely well-equipped  CASA Isipathana Apartment...

2 beds
2 baths
1280 sq ft
Colombo 05 | CASA Isipathana | CA1204
₨ 350,000 $985

Colombo 02 | CCC Residences | CA1172

₨ 835,000$2,500
Colombo 02 | CCC Residences | CA1172

For tenants searching for a truly full-service Apartment for Rent...

2 beds
2 baths
1250 sq ft
Colombo 02 | CCC Residences | CA1172
₨ 835,000 $2,500

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1170

₨ 460,000$1,375
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1170

For tenants specifically searching for an Apartment for Rent in...

2 beds
1 bath
800 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1170
₨ 460,000 $1,375
131 - 140 of 152 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik