152 results

Colombo 07 | Prime Grand | CA932

₨ 800,000$2,400
Colombo 07 | Prime Grand | CA932

Prime Grand Ward Place luxury residence Colombo 07 offers an...

3 beds
3 baths
Colombo 07 | Prime Grand | CA932
₨ 800,000 $2,400

Colombo 05 | Prime Residencies | CA965

₨ 260,000$800
Colombo 05 | Prime Residencies | CA965

This Prime Residencies Edmonton Road II 995 sqft furnished home...

2 beds
2 baths
995 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Prime Residencies | CA965
₨ 260,000 $800

Colombo 02 | CCC Residences | CA977

₨ 511,000$1,550
Colombo 02 | CCC Residences | CA977

This Sir James Pieris Mawatha 1000 sqft elevated furnished residence...

2 beds
2 baths
1000 sq ft
Colombo 02 | CCC Residences | CA977
₨ 511,000 $1,550

Rajagiriya | Clearpoint Apartment | CA986

₨ 575,000$1,700
Rajagiriya | Clearpoint Apartment | CA986

Clearpoint Rajagiriya 2420 sqft furnished sea view family residence offers...

3 beds
2 baths
2420 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Clearpoint Apartment | CA986
₨ 575,000 $1,700

Colombo 03 | private building | CA989

₨ 600,000$1,800
Colombo 03 | private building | CA989

This private-building Colombo 03 2300 sqft four bedroom residence offers...

4 beds
4 baths
2300 sq ft
Colombo 03 | private building | CA989
₨ 600,000 $1,800

Colombo 03 | private building | CA990

₨ 600,000$1,800
Colombo 03 | private building | CA990

This private-building Colombo 03 2300 sqft four bedroom residence offers...

4 beds
4 baths
2300 sq ft
Colombo 03 | private building | CA990
₨ 600,000 $1,800

Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA995

₨ 600,000$1,800
Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA995

This Emperor Colombo 03 1625 sqft premium family residence offers...

3 beds
2 baths
1625 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA995
₨ 600,000 $1,800

Rajagiriya | Iconic Galaxy | CA1004

₨ 450,000$1,300
Rajagiriya | Iconic Galaxy | CA1004

Discover an exceptional Iconic Galaxy Rajagiriya 1600 sqft furnished family...

3 beds
3 baths
1600 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Iconic Galaxy | CA1004
₨ 450,000 $1,300

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1005

₨ 734,000$2,300
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1005

Discover an exceptional Braybrooke Place 1100 sqft furnished city view...

3 beds
2 baths
1100 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1005
₨ 734,000 $2,300

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1006

₨ 737,000$2,240
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1006

This Glennie Street Colombo 02 fully furnished two bedroom executive...

2 beds
2 baths
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1006
₨ 737,000 $2,240
71 - 80 of 152 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik