152 results

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1146

₨ 600,000$1,800
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1146

If you are looking for comfortable living at Trizen in...

2 beds
2 baths
775 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1146
₨ 600,000 $1,800

Colombo 04 | Premier Pacific Pinnacle | CA1157

₨ 250,000$700
Colombo 04 | Premier Pacific Pinnacle | CA1157

This Premier Pacific Pinnacle sea view living Colombo 04 offers...

2 beds
2 baths
826 sq ft
Colombo 04 | Premier Pacific Pinnacle | CA1157
₨ 250,000 $700

Colombo 07 | Capitol 7 | CA1159

₨ 380,000$1,100
Colombo 07 | Capitol 7 | CA1159

Rosmead Place furnished residence Colombo 07 – Looking for a...

2 beds
2 baths
970 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Capitol 7 | CA1159
₨ 380,000 $1,100

Colombo 09 | Mulberry Residence | CA1163

₨ 325,000$1,000
Colombo 09 | Mulberry Residence | CA1163

Looking for a modern, fully furnished home in a convenient...

2 beds
2 baths
989 sq ft
Colombo 09 | Mulberry Residence | CA1163
₨ 325,000 $1,000

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1180

₨ 600,000$1,800
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1180

This Skyline Luxury Suites at Capitol TwinPeaks Colombo    offers...

2 beds
2 baths
995 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1180
₨ 600,000 $1,800

Colombo 04 | Datum Paradise | CA1186

₨ 325,000$1,000
Colombo 04 | Datum Paradise | CA1186

Looking for a spacious and fully furnished home in a...

3 beds
3 baths
1300 sq ft
Colombo 04 | Datum Paradise | CA1186
₨ 325,000 $1,000

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1201

₨ 1,280,000$3,900
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1201

Searching for an Altair Avenue luxury 4 bedroom apartment Colombo...

4 beds
4 baths
1900 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1201
₨ 1,280,000 $3,900

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1210

₨ 820,000$2,500
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1210

The Glennie Street Sea-Facing Executive Rental at Cinnamon Life Residence...

2 beds
2 baths
1273 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1210
₨ 820,000 $2,500

Colombo 02 | CCC Residences | CA1217

₨ 1,150,000$3,500
Colombo 02 | CCC Residences | CA1217

The Sir James Pieris Mawatha Premium 3BR Rental at CCC...

3 beds
3 baths
1654 sq ft
Colombo 02 | CCC Residences | CA1217
₨ 1,150,000 $3,500

Rajagiriya | Iconic Galaxy | CA1121

₨ 400,000$1,200
Rajagiriya | Iconic Galaxy | CA1121

The Iconic Galaxy 1205 Sqft Furnished Home offers a comfortable...

2 beds
2 baths
1205 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Iconic Galaxy | CA1121
₨ 400,000 $1,200
101 - 110 of 152 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik