162 results

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1181

₨ 375,000$1,100
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1181

Trizen luxury boutique apartment rental Colombo 02 offers an elegant...

1 bed
1 bath
503 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1181
₨ 375,000 $1,100

Colombo 04 | Datum Paradise | CA1186

₨ 325,000$1,000
Colombo 04 | Datum Paradise | CA1186

Looking for a spacious and fully furnished home in a...

3 beds
3 baths
1300 sq ft
Colombo 04 | Datum Paradise | CA1186
₨ 325,000 $1,000

Colombo 03 | St. Michael's apartment | CA1189

₨ 450,000$1,300
Colombo 03 | St. Michael's apartment | CA1189

This St Michaels 3 bedroom sea view apartment Colombo 03...

3 beds
2 baths
1750 sq ft
Colombo 03 | St. Michael's apartment | CA1189
₨ 450,000 $1,300

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1201

₨ 1,280,000$3,900
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1201

Searching for an Altair Avenue luxury 4 bedroom apartment Colombo...

4 beds
4 baths
1900 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1201
₨ 1,280,000 $3,900

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1202

₨ 820,000$2,500
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1202

Looking for a Capitol TwinPeaks furnished apartment rental Colombo 02...

3 beds
2 baths
1050 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1202
₨ 820,000 $2,500

Colombo 03 | Astoria | CA1207

₨ 656,500$2, 000
Colombo 03 | Astoria | CA1207

R. A. De Mel Mawatha 1190 Sqft Furnished Living offers...

2 beds
2 baths
1190 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Astoria | CA1207
₨ 656,500 $2, 000

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1210

₨ 820,000$2,500
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1210

The Glennie Street Sea-Facing Executive Rental at Cinnamon Life Residence...

2 beds
2 baths
1273 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1210
₨ 820,000 $2,500

Colombo 03 | Seylan Tower | CA1214

₨ 750,000$2,300
Colombo 03 | Seylan Tower | CA1214

The Galle Road 2700 Sqft Sea View Rental at Seylan...

3 beds
4 baths
2700 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Seylan Tower | CA1214
₨ 750,000 $2,300

Colombo 02 | CCC Residences | CA1217

₨ 1,150,000$3,500
Colombo 02 | CCC Residences | CA1217

The Sir James Pieris Mawatha Premium 3BR Rental at CCC...

3 beds
3 baths
1654 sq ft
Colombo 02 | CCC Residences | CA1217
₨ 1,150,000 $3,500

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1219

₨ 886,000$2,700
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1219

The Glennie Street 1240 Sqft Lotus Tower Outlook offers an...

2 beds
2 baths
1240 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1219
₨ 886,000 $2,700
101 - 110 of 162 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik