162 results

Dehiwala | Blue Ocean | CA777

₨ 250,000$750
Dehiwala | Blue Ocean | CA777

Discover a stunning Blue Ocean Residences Dehiwala 1200 sqft furnished...

2 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Dehiwala | Blue Ocean | CA777
₨ 250,000 $750

Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA784

₨ 450,000$1,300
Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA784

Emperor Residencies Colombo 03 1350 sqft sea Port City view...

2 beds
2 baths
1350 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA784
₨ 450,000 $1,300

Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA786

₨ 475,000$1,400
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA786

Discover an exclusive Havelock City 1302 sqft furnished South Sea...

3 beds
2 baths
1302 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA786
₨ 475,000 $1,400

Colombo 03 |606 The Address | CA821

₨ 500,000$1,500
Colombo 03 |606 The Address | CA821

For tenants searching for a 606 A2 Colombo 03 Apartment...

3 beds
3 baths
1650 sq ft
Colombo 03 |606 The Address | CA821
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA822

₨ 1,100,000$3,300
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA822

For tenants searching for a 606 Tower 2 Sea View...

3 beds
3 baths
2400 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA822
₨ 1,100,000 $3,300

Dehiwala | Nemra Apartments | CA836

₨ 360,000$1,000
Dehiwala | Nemra Apartments | CA836

  Explore a stunning Dehiwala Mount Lavinia 1000 sqft air...

2 beds
2 baths
1000 sq ft
Dehiwala | Nemra Apartments | CA836
₨ 360,000 $1,000

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA845

₨ 750,000$2,200
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA845

Looking for a spacious and refined 606 The Address Colombo...

3 beds
3 baths
1646 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA845
₨ 750,000 $2,200

Kottawa | Luxe Highway Residencies | CA851

₨ 190,000$570
Kottawa | Luxe Highway Residencies | CA851

Looking for a Luxe Highway Residencies Makumbura 1248 sqft furnished...

3 beds
3 baths
1248 sq ft
Kottawa | Luxe Highway Residencies | CA851
₨ 190,000 $570

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA853

₨ 500,000$1,500
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA853

Looking for a stylish Staple Street West Tower 800 sqft...

3 beds
2 baths
800 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA853
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Colombo 07 | Capitol 7 | CA856

₨ 420,000$1,200
Colombo 07 | Capitol 7 | CA856

This Rosmead Place 800 sqft higher floor furnished urban home...

2 beds
2 baths
800 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Capitol 7 | CA856
₨ 420,000 $1,200
31 - 40 of 162 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik